Is SPARKLING SODA, VANILLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, CARAMEL COLOR, MONK FRUIT, LACTIC ACID.
Check SPARKLING SODA, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARKLING SODA, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


