Is Sparkling Soda Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, citric acid, potassium citrate, phosphoric acid, aspartame, natural flavor, black tea, potassium sorbate and potassium benzoate (preservatives), acesulfame potassium, gum acacia, sucrose acetate isobutyrate, calcium disodium edta (to pro

Check Sparkling Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go