Is SPARKLING SPRING WATER BEVERAGE, CHOCOLATE ALMOND FIZZ Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED SPRING WATER, SUGAR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, STEVIA REBAUDIANA LEAF EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SPARKLING SPRING WATER BEVERAGE, CHOCOLATE ALMOND FIZZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARKLING SPRING WATER BEVERAGE, CHOCOLATE ALMOND FIZZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
CHOCOLATE CHIP CRUNCHY ALMOND FLOUR COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP
DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND SOFT BAKED ALMOND FLOUR BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar® - 4CT
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


