Is Sparkling Spring Water Grapefruit Peach, 12 fl. oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated spring water, natural flavors

Check Sparkling Spring Water Grapefruit Peach, 12 fl. oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sparkling Spring Water Grapefruit Peach, 12 fl. oz. is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go