Is Sparkling Spring Water Lemon Honeysuckle, 12 fl. oz. Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated spring water, natural flavors

Check Sparkling Spring Water Lemon Honeysuckle, 12 fl. oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sparkling Spring Water Lemon Honeysuckle, 12 fl. oz. is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go