Is SPARKLING SUGARS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CARNAUBA WAX, WATER, FD&C BLUE #1, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C RED #3, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C RED #40.
Check SPARKLING SUGARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARKLING SUGARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Olipop Classic Root Beer Sparkling Tonic
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


