Is Sparkling Tea with Adaptogens Variety Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GREEN TEA (WATER, ORGANIC GREEN TEA EXTRACT), ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC AGAVE INULIN, CITRIC ACID, L-MALIC ACID, ORGANIC ACEROLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC REBAUDIOSIDE M (STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT), ORGANIC ASHWAGANDHA EXTRACT, ORGANIC LION'S MANE EXTRACT, ORGANIC REISHI EXTRACT, ORGANIC GREEN TEA (WATER, ORGANIC GREEN TEA EXTRACT), ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC AGAVE INULIN, CITRIC ACID, L-MALIC ACID, ORGANIC ACEROLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC REBAUDIOSIDE M (STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT), ORGANIC ASHWAGANDHA EXTRACT, ORGANIC LION'S MANE EXTRACT, ORGANIC REISHI EXTRACT, ORGANIC GREEN TEA (WATER, ORGANIC GREEN TEA EXTRACT), ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC AGAVE INULIN, CITRIC ACID, L-MALIC ACID, ORGANIC ACEROLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC REBAUDIOSIDE M (STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT), ORGANIC ASHWAGANDHA EXTRACT, ORGANIC LION'S MANE EXTRACT, ORGANIC REISHI EXTRACT

Check Sparkling Tea with Adaptogens Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Sparkling Tea with Adaptogens Variety Pack | Spoonful