Is Sparkling Water Aluminum 16Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Potassium Bicarbonate, Calcium Chloride, Magnesium Chloride
Check Sparkling Water Aluminum 16Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sparkling Water Aluminum 16Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Sparkling Water Aluminum 16Oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


