Is SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, BLUEBERRY LIME Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Blueberry Juice Concentrate, Lime Juice Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Sucralose, Gum Acacia, Glycerol Ester Of Wood Resin, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Potassium Benzoate (To Ensure Freshness), Blue 1
Check SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, BLUEBERRY LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, BLUEBERRY LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


