Is SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, KEY LIME Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, TAURINE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, INOSITOL, NATURAL CAFFEINE, NIACINAMIDE (NIACIN), CALCIUM D-PANTOTHENATE (PANTOTHENIC ACID), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).

Check SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, KEY LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTangySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go