Is SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, KIWI STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, KIWI JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), GUM ACACIA, SUCRALOSE, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), YELLOW # 5, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), BLUE # 1, BIOTIN, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12) AND VITAMIN D3.
Check SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, KIWI STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, KIWI STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


