Is SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, LEMON LIME Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPARKLING WATER, SUGAR*, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS).

Check SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, LEMON LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go