Is SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, ORANGE GRAPEFRUIT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPARKLING WATER, SUGAR*, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS).
Check SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, ORANGE GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, ORANGE GRAPEFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


