Is SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, POMEGRANATE BERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), GUM ACACIA, SUCRALOSE, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, RED #40, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), BLUE #1, PYRODOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), BIOTIN, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12) AND VITAMIN D2.

Check SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, POMEGRANATE BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go