Is SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, TAURINE, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, INOSITOL, MALIC ACID, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


