Is SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, WHITE GRAPEFRUIT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, GUM ACACIA, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), POTASSIUM BENZOATE (TO ENSURE FRESHNESS), YELLOW 6.
Check SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, WHITE GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, WHITE GRAPEFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


