Is SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE WITH JUICE, BLACKBERRY, RASPBERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, BLACKBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SUCRALOSE, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, RED # 40, NATURAL FLAVOR, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), BIOTIN, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12) AND VITAMIN D2.

Check SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE WITH JUICE, BLACKBERRY, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go