Is SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE WITH JUICE, KIWI STRAWBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, KIWI JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), GUM ACACIA, SUCRALOSE, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), YELLOW #5, PYRODOXINE, HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), BLUE #1, BIOTIN, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12) AND VITAMIN D2.

Check SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE WITH JUICE, KIWI STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go