Is SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE WITH JUICE, LEMON LIME Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CLARIFIED LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), GUM ACACIA, SUCRALOSE, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW # 5, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), PYRODOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), BLUE # 1, BIOTIN, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12), AND VITAMIN D2.

Check SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE WITH JUICE, LEMON LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go