Is SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE WITH JUICE, ORANGE MANGO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), GUM ACACIA, SUCRALOSE, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW # 6, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), YELLOW # 5, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), BIOTIN, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12) AND VITAMIN D3.

Check SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE WITH JUICE, ORANGE MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go