Is SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.

Check SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go