Is SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Water
Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


