Is Sparkling Water Beverage Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, citric acid, natural flavor, potassium citrate, aspertame**, potassium benzoate (preserves flavor), acesulfame potassium.

Check Sparkling Water Beverage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go