Is SPARKLING WATER, BIG BLACK CHERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ONLY CARBONATED WATER, NATURALLY ESSENCED.

Check SPARKLING WATER, BIG BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPARKLING WATER, BIG BLACK CHERRY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking