Is SPARKLING WATER, BLACK CHERRY VANILLA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor

Check SPARKLING WATER, BLACK CHERRY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPARKLING WATER, BLACK CHERRY VANILLA is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go