Is SPARKLING WATER, BLUEBERRY SPICE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPARKLING WATER, CANE SUGAR*, CARAMEL COLOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE, GUM ARABIC, CITRIC ACID, KOLA NUT EXTRACT.

Check SPARKLING WATER, BLUEBERRY SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go