Is Sparkling Water Carbonated 12 Cans Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER.

Check Sparkling Water Carbonated 12 Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sparkling Water Carbonated 12 Cans is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Sparkling Water Carbonated 12 Cans | Spoonful