Is SPARKLING WATER, CRANBERRY, RASPBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SPARKLING WATER, CRANBERRY, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARKLING WATER, CRANBERRY, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


