Is SPARKLING WATER, CUCUMBER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPARKLING WATER, CUCUMBER JUICE, CITRIC ACID.
Check SPARKLING WATER, CUCUMBER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARKLING WATER, CUCUMBER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


