Is Sparkling Water Grapefruit Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sparkling Water Only Carbonated Water
Check Sparkling Water Grapefruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sparkling Water Grapefruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Sparkling Water Grapefruit is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


