Is SPARKLING WATER, KIWI STRAWBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, GOLDEN KIWI JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (TO ENSURE FRESHNESS), GREEN TEA EXTRACT, SUCRALOSE, BIOTIN 1% TRIT. (MALTODEXTRIN), NIACINAMIDE (B3), D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (B5), VITAMIN B12 0.1% (MANNITOL), VITAMIN D3, PYRIDOXINE HCL (B6), YELLOW 5, ESTER GUM, BLUE 1.
Check SPARKLING WATER, KIWI STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARKLING WATER, KIWI STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


