Is Sparkling Water Lemon Lime 503 ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, Citric acid, Natural flavour, Lemon juice concentrate, Potassium benzoate, Acacia gum, Sucralose (69mg/503 mL), Ester gum, Calcium disodium EDTA, Tartrazine, Brilliant blue FCF.
Check Sparkling Water Lemon Lime 503 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sparkling Water Lemon Lime 503 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sparkling Water Lemon Lime 503 ml is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


