Is Sparkling Water, Lemongrass Coconut Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water,natural Coconut Flavor With Othernatural Flavor,Lemongrass Leaf Extract

Check Sparkling Water, Lemongrass Coconut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sparkling Water, Lemongrass Coconut is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go