Is SPARKLING WATER + MINERALS, PINEAPPLE COCONUT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL PINEAPPLE COCONUT FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM BICARBONATE.

Check SPARKLING WATER + MINERALS, PINEAPPLE COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking