Is Sparkling Water, Nordic Berry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Green Tea, Sucralose, Caffeine, Acesulfame Potassium, Red 40, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), D-calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Biotin, Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D3), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12)
Check Sparkling Water, Nordic Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sparkling Water, Nordic Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sparkling Water, Nordic Berry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


