Is Sparkling Water, Nordic Berry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Green Tea, Sucralose, Caffeine, Acesulfame Potassium, Red 40, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), D-calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Biotin, Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D3), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12)
Check Sparkling Water, Nordic Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sparkling Water, Nordic Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sparkling Water, Nordic Berry is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


