Is Sparkling Water Passionfruit Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sparkling Water Only Carbonated Water
Check Sparkling Water Passionfruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sparkling Water Passionfruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
Swanson White Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water 98% Fat Free 12.5oz. Can
Where to buy
Sparkling Water Passionfruit is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Water · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


