Is Sparkling Water Pink Grapefruit 355 ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavour
Check Sparkling Water Pink Grapefruit 355 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sparkling Water Pink Grapefruit 355 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Sparkling Water Pink Grapefruit 355 ml is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


