Is Sparkling Water, Pink Grapefruit Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor, Pink Grapefruit Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Gum Acacia, Sucralose, Green Tea, Ester Gum, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Magnesium Sulfate, Calcium Chloride, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), D-calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Red 40, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Biotin, Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D3), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12)

Check Sparkling Water, Pink Grapefruit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sparkling Water, Pink Grapefruit is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Unknown

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go