Is SPARKLING WATER, PINK GRAPEFRUIT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED FILTERED WATER, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, HONEY, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT FRESHNESS), GREEN TEA EXTRACT, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PROTECT FRESHNESS), CANE SUGAR, SUCRALOSE, GUM ACACIA, BETA CAROTENE, ESTER GUM, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ACAI BERRY EXTRACT, MAQUI BERRY EXTRACT, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), NIACINAMIDE (VIT. B-3), D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VIT. B-5), VIT. A PALMITATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VIT. B-6), CHOLECALCIFEROL (VIT. D-3), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VIT. B-12).

Check SPARKLING WATER, PINK GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go