Is Sparkling Water Raspberry Lemon, 12 fl. oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated organic maple water, organic raspberry juice concentrate, organic lemon juice concentrate

Check Sparkling Water Raspberry Lemon, 12 fl. oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sparkling Water Raspberry Lemon, 12 fl. oz. is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Sparkling Water Raspberry Lemon, 12 fl. oz. | Spoonful