Is SPARKLING WATER, STRAWBERRY ORANGE MANGO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, RED #40, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6.
Check SPARKLING WATER, STRAWBERRY ORANGE MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPARKLING WATER, STRAWBERRY ORANGE MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


