Is Sparkling Water Tangerine Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water Only Carbonated Water

Check Sparkling Water Tangerine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sparkling Water Tangerine is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Water · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go