Is Sparkling water wild cherry Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED SPRING WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, NATURAL VEGAN FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.
Check Sparkling water wild cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sparkling water wild cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Minute Rice Gluten Free Brown & Wild Rice Microwaveable Bowl - 8.8oz/2ct
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
Bonne Maman Preserves Wild Blueberry -- 13 oz
About this product
Water · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


