Is SPARKLING WATER WITH BLACKBERRY ESSENCE, BLACKBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Blackberry And Other Natural Flavors.

Check SPARKLING WATER WITH BLACKBERRY ESSENCE, BLACKBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPARKLING WATER WITH BLACKBERRY ESSENCE, BLACKBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go