Is SPARKLING WATER WITH GREEN TEA EXTRACT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS: CARBONATED WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATED, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO ENSURE FRESHNESS), SUCRALOSE, GUM ACACIA, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, ESTER GUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), BLUE #1, NIACINAMIDE (B3), CALCIUM D-PANTHOTHENATE (B5), PYRIDOXINE HCL (B6), BIOTIN, CHOLECALCIFEROL (D3), AND CYANOCOBALAMIN (B12).

Check SPARKLING WATER WITH GREEN TEA EXTRACT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking