Is SPARKLING WATER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ERYTHRITOL, NATURAL FLAVORS WITH EXTRACTS OF CONCORD AND MUSCAT GRAPES, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, MALIC ACID, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check SPARKLING WATER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go