Is SPARKLING WATER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, GOLDEN KIWI JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (TO ENSURE FRESHNESS), GREEN TEA EXTRACT, SUCRALOSE, BIOTIN 1% TRIT. (MALTODEXTRIN), NIACINAMIDE (B3), D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (B5), VITAMIN B12 0.1% (MANNITOL), VITAMIN D3, PYRIDOXINE HCL (B6), YELLOW 5, ESTER GUM, BLUE 1.

Check SPARKLING WATER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go