Is SPARKLING WATER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED PURIFIED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (TO ENSURE FRESHNESS), ASCORBIC ACID, GUM ACACIA, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, SUCRALOSE, ESTER GUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), NIACIN, YELLOW #6, PANTOTHENIC ACID, YELLOW #5, PYRIDOXINE HCL, BIOTIN, CHOLECALCIFEROL, AND CYANOCOBALAMIN.

Check SPARKLING WATER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
AcidicTartSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go