Is SPARKLING WATER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), SUCRALOSE, GREEN TEA, GUM ACACIA, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), MAGNESIUM SULFATE (NIACIN), RED 40, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (PANTOTHENIC ACID), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHOLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), BLUE 1, BIOTIN, CHOLECALCIFEROL (VITAMIN D3), CYANCOBANAMIN (VITAMIN B12).

Check SPARKLING WATER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go